Scholarship Recipients

Andy Felker Scholarship Kelly Barrow
Andy Felker Scholarship Marina Mordell
Clarence W. Mitten Jr Trust Scholarship Tara Guden
Clarence W. Mitten Jr Trust Scholarship Tiffany Guden
Dental Clinic of Marshfield Scholarship James Bauer
Dental Clinic of Marshfield Scholarship Sarina Hosseinlar
Doug & Martha Lee Scholarship Anna Morehouse
Doug & Martha Lee Scholarship Jolene Steele
Earl & Carol Nelson Scholarship Kaylee Guldan
Emilie H. Verch Memorial Scholarship Hailey Johnson
Emilie H. Verch Memorial Scholarship Gabrielle Machtan
Emilie H. Verch Memorial Scholarship Kolton Niemann
Food For Thought Scholarship Ingrid Bender
Food For Thought Scholarship Jaycee Butts 
Food For Thought Scholarship Crystal Sabatke
Food For Thought Scholarship Callie Weber
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Bailee Ciezki
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Cameron Ertl
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Gillian Flannery
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Adam Mueller
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Miranda Norton
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Zaria Noth
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Joshua Peplinski
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Marlee Riehle
Hamilton Roddis Foundation Scholarship Andrew Tessmer
Harry Wenzel Memorial Scholarship Blain Schmidt
Harry Wenzel Memorial Scholarship Victoria Scurto
Inclusive Excellence Scholarship Alireza Hosseinlar
John Harrington Memorial Scholarship Matthew Carlson
John Harrington Memorial Scholarship Emily Shipman
Ken & Ardyce Heiting Scholarship Leigh Anne Sieracki
Kiwanis Club of Marshfield Scholarship Jayme Literski
Marshfield Noon Rotary Scholarship Gunner Jensen
Marvin & Hope Kuehner Scholarship Abby Pritzl
Molly Alexander Allard Scholarship Lynn Schneider
Music Scholarship Noah Dill
Neil Sokolowski Journalism Scholarship Darren Kieffer
Nelson-Jameson, Inc Scholarship Alexis Eichman
Nelson-Jameson, Inc Scholarship James Hinrichsen
Nelson-Jameson, Inc Scholarship Kaylee Hollatz
Nelson-Jameson, Inc Scholarship Megan King
Nelson-Jameson, Inc Scholarship Feihong Lei
Norbert E & Phyllis J Koopman Scholarship Sierra Litwaitis
Oscar & Dorothy Frankwick Scholarship Abigail Underwood
Patrice Ptacek Memorial Scholarship Lisa Wallis
PEO Chapter ED Scholarship Kelly Barrow
PEO Chapter ED Scholarship Lisa Wallis
Trierweiler Memorial Scholarship Tim Weigel
Umhoefer Foundation Scholarship Matthew Kittl
Umhoefer Foundation Scholarship Cassandra Kopf
Umhoefer Foundation Scholarship Megan Wipfli
Woman of the Future Scholarship Erin Mews